Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 10 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 22 | 4 | 12.4 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 9.1 | 0.3-0.7 | 46.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 4 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 4 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.7 | 38.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 7.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 46.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 70 | 34 | 50 | 84 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 31-81 | 38.3 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 36 | 61 | 97 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 37-97 | 38.1 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 31 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.800 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.864 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.845 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3