Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 17 | 17 | 30.6 | 5.5-12.1 | 45.6 | 1.5-4.4 | 34.7 | 3.4-4.9 | 69.0 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 16.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 25 | 24 | 30.0 | 3.8-8.5 | 45.1 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.8 | 2.6-3.6 | 71.1 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 11.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 41 | 30.3 | 4.5-10.0 | 45.3 | 1.2-3.4 | 35.7 | 2.9-4.1 | 70.1 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 13.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 94-206 | 45.6 | 26-75 | 34.7 | 58-84 | 69.0 | 18 | 77 | 95 | 47 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 34 | 272 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 96-213 | 45.1 | 25-68 | 36.8 | 64-90 | 71.1 | 27 | 79 | 106 | 50 | 2 | 14 | 42 | 36 | 281 |
|---|
| Career | | 190-419 | 45.3 | 51-143 | 35.7 | 122-174 | 70.1 | 45 | 156 | 201 | 97 | 6 | 21 | 77 | 70 | 553 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.320 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.319 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.320 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1