Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 33 | 23 | 26.9 | 4.1-9.3 | 43.5 | 1.7-5.3 | 32.6 | 2.3-2.8 | 82.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 12.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 27 | 3 | 9.7 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.8 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 26 | 19.2 | 2.6-6.3 | 41.7 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.4 | 1.4-1.7 | 81.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 134-308 | 43.5 | 57-175 | 32.6 | 75-91 | 82.4 | 32 | 79 | 111 | 18 | 15 | 46 | 67 | 39 | 400 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 24-71 | 33.8 | 14-51 | 27.5 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 68 |
|---|
| Career | | 158-379 | 41.7 | 71-226 | 31.4 | 81-99 | 81.8 | 46 | 111 | 157 | 25 | 21 | 52 | 80 | 50 | 468 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | - | 1.299 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 0.958 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.235 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2