Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 28 | 16 | 23.7 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.1-5.9 | 35.4 | 0.8-2.9 | 26.8 | 0.6-1.1 | 56.7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 30 | 3 | 17.4 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.8-5.1 | 35.5 | 0.6-2.0 | 27.9 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 19 | 20.4 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.9-5.4 | 35.4 | 0.7-2.5 | 27.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 54.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 155 | 33 | 40 | 73 | 72 | 52 | 2 | 41 | 58-164 | 35.4 | 22-82 | 26.8 | 17-30 | 56.7 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 138 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 43 | 34 | 2 | 48 | 54-152 | 35.5 | 17-61 | 27.9 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 293 | 56 | 71 | 127 | 115 | 86 | 4 | 89 | 112-316 | 35.4 | 39-143 | 27.3 | 30-55 | 54.5 | 106 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.945 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.908 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.927 | 0.42 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1