Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 28 | 3 | 18.5 | 8.7 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.6-7.5 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.0 | 77.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 29 | 8 | 12.2 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.3-4.4 | 52.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 69.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 15 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.6 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 11 | 13.1 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.4-5.0 | 48.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 40.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 73.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 244 | 37 | 130 | 167 | 29 | 12 | 29 | 50 | 100-211 | 47.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 44-57 | 77.2 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 157 | 29 | 79 | 108 | 16 | 10 | 20 | 43 | 66-127 | 52.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 9-24 | 37.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 422 | 73 | 221 | 294 | 46 | 26 | 59 | 103 | 175-362 | 48.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 70-95 | 73.7 | 117 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.156 | 0.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.236 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.875 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.166 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3