Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 10 | 10 | 22.5 | 10.5 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 4.0-8.7 | 46.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5-3.8 | 65.8 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 23 | 20 | 20.9 | 11.6 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 4.4-8.5 | 52.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.7-4.9 | 55.8 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 30 | 2 | 16.2 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.9-6.5 | 59.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9-3.0 | 64.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 32 | 18.9 | 10.5 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 4.1-7.6 | 54.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3-3.8 | 60.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 105 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 40-87 | 46.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-38 | 65.8 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 267 | 58 | 58 | 116 | 21 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 102-196 | 52.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 63-113 | 55.8 | 49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 290 | 54 | 58 | 112 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 31 | 116-195 | 59.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 58-90 | 64.4 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 662 | 138 | 137 | 275 | 44 | 34 | 34 | 86 | 258-478 | 54.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 146-241 | 60.6 | 133 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.207 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.362 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.487 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.385 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1