Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 29 | 0 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7-4.2 | 39.7 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 31 | 12 | 20.9 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.4-7.0 | 34.6 | 1.4-4.6 | 29.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 78.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 12 | 15.8 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.1-5.6 | 36.4 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 131 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 48-121 | 39.7 | 31-84 | 36.9 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 224 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 38 | 75-217 | 34.6 | 42-142 | 29.6 | 32-41 | 78.0 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 355 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 22 | 32 | 5 | 47 | 123-338 | 36.4 | 73-226 | 32.3 | 36-49 | 73.5 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.083 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.032 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.050 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1