Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 34 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.8 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.1 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 13 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.0 | 0.4-1.9 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 1 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.8-4.6 | 38.4 | 1.0-3.4 | 31.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 78.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 212 | 3 | 38 | 41 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 53 | 75-184 | 40.8 | 44-133 | 33.1 | 18-24 | 75.0 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 25 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 5-25 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 237 | 4 | 45 | 49 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 64 | 83-216 | 38.4 | 49-158 | 31.0 | 22-28 | 78.6 | 36 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.152 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.781 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.097 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1