Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 33 | 3 | 16.6 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.0-4.3 | 46.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 28.6 | 1.7-2.5 | 67.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 20 | 0 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 69.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 9 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 3 | 13.1 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3-3.0 | 43.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 26.7 | 1.1-1.5 | 68.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 189 | 42 | 70 | 112 | 23 | 26 | 22 | 40 | 66-141 | 46.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 55-81 | 67.9 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 33 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 12-40 | 30.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 12 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 234 | 56 | 104 | 160 | 29 | 37 | 26 | 53 | 82-189 | 43.4 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 66-96 | 68.8 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.340 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.825 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.500 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.238 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1