Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 31 | 15 | 26.0 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.4-8.9 | 26.8 | 1.7-6.5 | 25.6 | 0.9-1.2 | 73.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 29 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.9 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 15 | 20.7 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9-6.4 | 30.2 | 1.3-4.7 | 28.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 227 | 20 | 80 | 100 | 40 | 31 | 5 | 48 | 74-276 | 26.8 | 52-203 | 25.6 | 27-37 | 73.0 | 24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 115 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 28 | 42-108 | 38.9 | 27-79 | 34.2 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 342 | 33 | 119 | 152 | 64 | 42 | 8 | 76 | 116-384 | 30.2 | 79-282 | 28.0 | 31-41 | 75.6 | 42 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.822 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.065 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.891 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1