Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 23 | 19 | 16.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.0 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 70.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 24 | 3 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 64.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 22 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.3 | 51.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 49 | 10 | 61 | 71 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 13 | 21-45 | 46.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 24 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 18 | 75 | 93 | 1 | 8 | 43 | 18 | 32-62 | 51.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.089 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.412 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.177 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1