Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 22 | 7 | 18.5 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.1-6.1 | 35.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 16.7 | 1.2-2.2 | 54.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 29 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.4 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 26 | 0 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.2-3.8 | 30.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 7 | 13.3 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.5-4.3 | 33.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 27.3 | 0.8-1.4 | 56.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 121 | 29 | 35 | 64 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 47-134 | 35.1 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 26-48 | 54.2 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 100 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 29 | 36-99 | 36.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 28-42 | 66.7 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 70 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 40 | 30-100 | 30.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 291 | 52 | 87 | 139 | 46 | 49 | 27 | 104 | 113-333 | 33.9 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 62-110 | 56.4 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.903 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.010 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.700 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.874 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2