Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 32 | 0 | 11.8 | 0.9-2.1 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 61.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAN | 21 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 26 | 4 | 13.4 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.9 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 4 | 10.4 | 0.7-1.6 | 41.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 21.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 65.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 30-66 | 45.5 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 24-39 | 61.5 | 39 | 38 | 77 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 49 | 20 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAN | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 16-50 | 32.0 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 14 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 52-125 | 41.6 | 8-37 | 21.6 | 53-81 | 65.4 | 72 | 81 | 153 | 23 | 24 | 31 | 95 | 36 | 165 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.288 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 2.222 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.200 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.320 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2