Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 31 | 30 | 28.5 | 5.4-11.2 | 48.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.1 | 4.8-5.6 | 85.1 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 16.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 6 | 3 | 18.5 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.7 | 0.7-1.5 | 44.4 | 1.7-2.2 | 76.9 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSST | 11 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 33 | 22.0 | 3.9-8.3 | 47.1 | 0.4-1.1 | 32.7 | 3.3-4.0 | 82.9 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 11.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 167-348 | 48.0 | 14-45 | 31.1 | 149-175 | 85.1 | 72 | 146 | 218 | 35 | 18 | 29 | 118 | 75 | 497 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 15-36 | 41.7 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 12 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSST | 6-15 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 188-399 | 47.1 | 18-55 | 32.7 | 160-193 | 82.9 | 91 | 171 | 262 | 41 | 23 | 40 | 146 | 94 | 554 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.428 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.222 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 0.867 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.388 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3