Season Averages
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 28 | 1 | 17.7 | 2.5-6.3 | 39.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.3 | 1.3-1.8 | 73.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | CHSO | 20 | 2 | 12.0 | 1.5-3.4 | 42.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.1 | 0.3-0.5 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | CHSO | 20 | 15 | 26.8 | 3.7-10.0 | 36.7 | 1.2-3.6 | 33.3 | 1.8-2.5 | 70.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 10.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 18 | 18.7 | 2.5-6.5 | 38.7 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.5 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 69-175 | 39.4 | 15-48 | 31.3 | 36-49 | 73.5 | 14 | 53 | 67 | 41 | 10 | 25 | 47 | 43 | 189 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | CHSO | 29-68 | 42.6 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 69 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | CHSO | 73-199 | 36.7 | 24-72 | 33.3 | 35-50 | 70.0 | 24 | 63 | 87 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 62 | 205 |
|---|
| Career | | 171-442 | 38.7 | 45-143 | 31.5 | 76-108 | 70.4 | 48 | 151 | 199 | 74 | 23 | 36 | 98 | 126 | 463 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.080 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | CHSO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.015 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | CHSO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | - | 1.030 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.048 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2