Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 33 | 5 | 20.8 | 2.1-5.1 | 40.2 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 64.3 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 31 | 15 | 23.5 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.5 | 2.2-5.7 | 38.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 69.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NE | 29 | 6 | 15.8 | 1.8-3.8 | 47.7 | 1.5-3.1 | 47.8 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 26 | 20.2 | 2.2-5.1 | 42.1 | 1.8-4.4 | 40.4 | 0.4-0.7 | 61.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 6.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 68-169 | 40.2 | 55-144 | 38.2 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 23 | 97 | 120 | 29 | 18 | 15 | 86 | 13 | 200 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 81-200 | 40.5 | 68-177 | 38.4 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 16 | 60 | 76 | 36 | 8 | 23 | 71 | 17 | 248 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NE | 52-109 | 47.7 | 43-90 | 47.8 | 11-22 | 50.0 | 8 | 69 | 77 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 12 | 158 |
|---|
| Career | | 201-478 | 42.1 | 166-411 | 40.4 | 38-62 | 61.3 | 47 | 226 | 273 | 85 | 30 | 44 | 191 | 42 | 606 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.183 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | - | 1.240 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.450 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.268 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2