Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 11 | 0 | 13.2 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.3 | 0.9-1.5 | 58.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 27 | 13 | 22.9 | 2.4-5.6 | 44.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.1 | 1.3-2.2 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 33 | 32 | 27.2 | 3.5-6.9 | 49.8 | 0.6-1.4 | 41.3 | 1.4-2.5 | 56.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 8.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 45 | 23.4 | 2.7-5.8 | 46.1 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.7 | 1.3-2.2 | 58.2 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 7.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 9-31 | 29.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 66-150 | 44.0 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 36-60 | 60.0 | 39 | 72 | 111 | 17 | 33 | 15 | 60 | 25 | 182 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 114-229 | 49.8 | 19-46 | 41.3 | 46-81 | 56.8 | 50 | 95 | 145 | 32 | 55 | 26 | 80 | 36 | 293 |
|---|
| Career | | 189-410 | 46.1 | 36-98 | 36.7 | 92-158 | 58.2 | 97 | 179 | 276 | 56 | 93 | 42 | 155 | 65 | 506 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.000 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.213 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.279 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.234 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2