Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 26 | 0 | 9.5 | 0.5-1.6 | 34.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 24.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 32 | 32 | 31.6 | 5.3-12.6 | 42.5 | 2.4-7.3 | 33.5 | 2.3-3.6 | 63.2 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 15.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 32 | 19 | 18.6 | 1.8-4.7 | 38.9 | 0.8-2.7 | 29.9 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 51 | 20.6 | 2.7-6.6 | 41.0 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.9 | 1.3-2.1 | 63.5 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 8.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 14-41 | 34.1 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 171-402 | 42.5 | 78-233 | 33.5 | 72-114 | 63.2 | 48 | 171 | 219 | 60 | 15 | 20 | 93 | 61 | 492 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 58-149 | 38.9 | 26-87 | 29.9 | 41-61 | 67.2 | 34 | 99 | 133 | 25 | 5 | 17 | 48 | 25 | 183 |
|---|
| Career | | 243-592 | 41.0 | 110-345 | 31.9 | 120-189 | 63.5 | 95 | 307 | 402 | 96 | 23 | 38 | 175 | 98 | 716 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 1.000 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.224 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.228 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.209 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3