Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 33 | 30 | 28.4 | 4.1-7.5 | 54.4 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.1 | 1.7-2.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 36 | 25 | 20.3 | 1.9-3.4 | 55.7 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.7 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 25 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 65.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 55 | 19.6 | 2.3-4.2 | 55.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.2 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.7 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 135-248 | 54.4 | 20-57 | 35.1 | 56-84 | 66.7 | 67 | 142 | 209 | 80 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 46 | 346 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 68-122 | 55.7 | 12-45 | 26.7 | 29-44 | 65.9 | 39 | 77 | 116 | 37 | 16 | 12 | 31 | 33 | 177 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 17-26 | 65.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 23 | 20 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 220-396 | 55.6 | 34-109 | 31.2 | 88-134 | 65.7 | 129 | 239 | 368 | 124 | 47 | 38 | 95 | 87 | 562 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.395 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.451 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 1.500 | 0.69 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.419 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
1