Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 31 | 3 | 17.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1-3.6 | 30.6 | 0.6-2.4 | 27.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 47.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 31 | 1 | 16.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 21.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 69.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OAK | 25 | 1 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.9 | 35.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 40.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 5 | 14.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.8 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 53.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 97 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 21 | 34-111 | 30.6 | 20-73 | 27.4 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 80 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 35 | 30-96 | 31.3 | 11-52 | 21.2 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OAK | 50 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 17-48 | 35.4 | 13-32 | 40.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 227 | 39 | 81 | 120 | 47 | 43 | 8 | 65 | 81-255 | 31.8 | 44-157 | 28.0 | 21-39 | 53.8 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.874 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.833 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.042 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.890 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1