Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 30 | 16 | 14.8 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.7-4.9 | 34.2 | 1.3-4.2 | 29.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 28 | 0 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9-3.1 | 27.9 | 0.7-2.9 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BGSU | 18 | 0 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8-2.2 | 35.0 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 16 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.4 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 142 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 50-146 | 34.2 | 38-127 | 29.9 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 70 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24-86 | 27.9 | 20-80 | 25.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 14 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BGSU | 39 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14-40 | 35.0 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 251 | 20 | 56 | 76 | 45 | 16 | 4 | 30 | 88-272 | 32.4 | 69-241 | 28.6 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.973 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.814 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.975 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.923 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1