Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 32 | 32 | 31.8 | 9.7 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.8-8.2 | 45.6 | 1.2-3.8 | 30.6 | 1.0-1.2 | 82.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 33 | 19 | 21.7 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 3.5-6.7 | 52.0 | 0.7-2.4 | 28.2 | 1.0-1.5 | 70.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 51 | 26.7 | 9.2 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.6-7.4 | 48.6 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 309 | 66 | 130 | 196 | 51 | 41 | 35 | 71 | 120-263 | 45.6 | 37-121 | 30.6 | 32-39 | 82.1 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 286 | 73 | 110 | 183 | 37 | 44 | 20 | 29 | 115-221 | 52.0 | 22-78 | 28.2 | 34-48 | 70.8 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 595 | 139 | 240 | 379 | 88 | 85 | 55 | 100 | 235-484 | 48.6 | 59-199 | 29.6 | 66-87 | 75.9 | 88 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.175 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.294 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.229 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1