Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 27 | 6 | 14.2 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.2-6.7 | 47.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 30.8 | 1.3-1.9 | 68.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 14 | 0 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.4 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UL | 10 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 6 | 10.7 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.2-4.9 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 26.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 212 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 87-182 | 47.8 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 34-50 | 68.0 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 36 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15-40 | 37.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UL | 19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 267 | 49 | 61 | 110 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 110-248 | 44.4 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 41-62 | 66.1 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.165 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.900 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UL | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.731 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.077 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Nicholls2026–2027
- Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns2024–2025