Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 33 | 3 | 12.6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 25 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4-1.4 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PITT | 24 | 8 | 15.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4-2.0 | 21.3 | 0.2-1.1 | 19.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 57.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 11 | 12.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 30.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 48.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 71 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 43 | 22 | 4 | 34 | 27-67 | 40.3 | 12-40 | 30.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 24 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 9-36 | 25.0 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PITT | 36 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 27 | 10-47 | 21.3 | 5-26 | 19.2 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 131 | 14 | 79 | 93 | 97 | 40 | 6 | 80 | 46-150 | 30.7 | 22-83 | 26.5 | 17-35 | 48.6 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.060 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PITT | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.766 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.873 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2