Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 23 | 0 | 13.4 | 1.3-3.3 | 39.5 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.2 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 10 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.6 | 0.7-1.1 | 63.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 30-76 | 39.5 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 32 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 12 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 3-12 | 25.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 33-88 | 37.5 | 7-34 | 20.6 | 23-36 | 63.9 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 39 | 1 | 10 | 35 | 15 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.039 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.417 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.091 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
2