Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 5 | 5 | 26.8 | 2.2-6.4 | 34.4 | 0.4-2.0 | 20.0 | 1.8-3.8 | 47.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 34 | 34 | 29.6 | 3.2-7.7 | 41.6 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.8 | 2.5-3.2 | 77.1 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 31 | 0 | 23.2 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.6 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.8 | 1.2-1.6 | 77.6 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 5.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 39 | 26.6 | 2.4-6.1 | 39.2 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.0 | 1.9-2.5 | 74.0 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 11-32 | 34.4 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 109-262 | 41.6 | 34-107 | 31.8 | 84-109 | 77.1 | 36 | 167 | 203 | 91 | 10 | 29 | 89 | 56 | 336 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 47-132 | 35.6 | 26-77 | 33.8 | 38-49 | 77.6 | 12 | 116 | 128 | 45 | 7 | 19 | 71 | 40 | 158 |
|---|
| Career | | 167-426 | 39.2 | 62-194 | 32.0 | 131-177 | 74.0 | 57 | 299 | 356 | 144 | 18 | 51 | 172 | 107 | 527 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.031 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.282 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.197 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.237 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2