Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 34 | 34 | 35.3 | 5.1-12.8 | 40.2 | 1.5-4.9 | 31.5 | 4.0-4.9 | 81.0 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 15.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 33 | 0 | 7.9 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 18.5 | 0.6-1.0 | 65.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 29 | 2 | 15.4 | 2.1-6.3 | 33.3 | 0.7-3.0 | 24.1 | 1.4-1.9 | 76.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 6.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 36 | 19.9 | 2.7-7.2 | 37.8 | 0.8-2.9 | 28.0 | 2.1-2.7 | 78.0 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 175-435 | 40.2 | 52-165 | 31.5 | 136-168 | 81.0 | 87 | 187 | 274 | 100 | 39 | 70 | 82 | 64 | 538 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 26-75 | 34.7 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 22 | 55 | 77 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 15 | 78 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 61-183 | 33.3 | 21-87 | 24.1 | 42-55 | 76.4 | 22 | 67 | 89 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 43 | 27 | 185 |
|---|
| Career | | 262-693 | 37.8 | 78-279 | 28.0 | 199-255 | 78.0 | 131 | 309 | 440 | 132 | 54 | 107 | 147 | 106 | 801 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | - | 1.237 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.040 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.011 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - | 1.156 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
4