Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 26 | 18 | 16.7 | 3.5-6.4 | 54.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 67.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 28 | 0 | 12.6 | 2.5-5.0 | 50.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 72.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 18 | 14.6 | 3.0-5.7 | 52.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 69.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 90-166 | 54.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 27-40 | 67.5 | 46 | 58 | 104 | 29 | 18 | 14 | 52 | 22 | 207 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 71-140 | 50.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 46 | 44 | 90 | 35 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 28 | 155 |
|---|
| Career | | 161-306 | 52.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 40-58 | 69.0 | 92 | 102 | 194 | 64 | 29 | 24 | 95 | 50 | 362 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.247 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.107 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.183 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2