Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 16 | 14 | 15.9 | 1.7-4.2 | 40.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 36 | 18 | 18.9 | 2.1-5.0 | 41.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.6 | 0.6-1.0 | 61.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 31 | 4 | 11.7 | 1.4-3.4 | 41.9 | 0.4-1.2 | 28.9 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 36 | 15.6 | 1.7-4.2 | 41.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 59.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 27-67 | 40.3 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 21 | 31 | 52 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 11 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 74-179 | 41.3 | 21-76 | 27.6 | 22-36 | 61.1 | 55 | 70 | 125 | 16 | 28 | 16 | 86 | 13 | 191 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 44-105 | 41.9 | 11-38 | 28.9 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 20 | 41 | 61 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 41 | 16 | 105 |
|---|
| Career | | 145-351 | 41.3 | 41-143 | 28.7 | 38-64 | 59.4 | 96 | 142 | 238 | 29 | 51 | 33 | 165 | 40 | 369 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.090 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.067 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.051 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1