Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 31 | 31 | 27.1 | 5.3-9.8 | 53.6 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 4.4-6.5 | 68.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 15.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 33 | 33 | 29.5 | 4.4-7.8 | 56.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 3.7-5.0 | 74.5 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 12.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 32 | 32 | 31.0 | 4.7-8.6 | 54.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 32.0 | 2.6-3.6 | 73.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 12.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 96 | 29.2 | 4.8-8.7 | 54.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.2 | 3.6-5.0 | 71.8 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 13.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 163-304 | 53.6 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 137-200 | 68.5 | 81 | 95 | 176 | 50 | 24 | 19 | 89 | 52 | 469 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 144-256 | 56.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 123-165 | 74.5 | 104 | 120 | 224 | 74 | 18 | 19 | 82 | 56 | 413 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 149-276 | 54.0 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 84-114 | 73.7 | 63 | 96 | 159 | 48 | 30 | 16 | 100 | 35 | 390 |
|---|
| Career | | 456-836 | 54.5 | 16-61 | 26.2 | 344-479 | 71.8 | 248 | 311 | 559 | 172 | 72 | 54 | 271 | 143 | 1272 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.543 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.613 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.413 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.522 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2