Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 31 | 4 | 19.2 | 3.0-5.8 | 52.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 7.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 27 | 3 | 7.7 | 0.8-1.7 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APSU | 8 | 4 | 7.1 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.0 | 0.1-1.0 | 12.5 | 0.6-1.1 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 11 | 13.0 | 1.9-3.8 | 48.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 37.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 64.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 93-179 | 52.0 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 35-50 | 70.0 | 55 | 110 | 165 | 21 | 55 | 25 | 62 | 19 | 230 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 21-45 | 46.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 22 | 36 | 58 | 7 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APSU | 9-29 | 31.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 123-253 | 48.6 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 50-77 | 64.9 | 80 | 156 | 236 | 34 | 80 | 35 | 81 | 22 | 306 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | - | 1.285 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | - | 1.156 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.828 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | - | 1.209 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2