Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UL | 33 | 20 | 29.1 | 5.1-12.9 | 39.3 | 1.7-4.8 | 35.6 | 1.8-2.5 | 72.0 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 13.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PEPP | 35 | 7 | 16.3 | 2.3-5.3 | 44.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 62.9 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 5.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 27 | 22.5 | 3.7-9.0 | 40.8 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.8 | 1.2-1.7 | 69.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 9.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UL | 168-427 | 39.3 | 57-160 | 35.6 | 59-82 | 72.0 | 39 | 109 | 148 | 62 | 2 | 18 | 69 | 80 | 452 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PEPP | 82-185 | 44.3 | 21-64 | 32.8 | 22-35 | 62.9 | 19 | 37 | 56 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 58 | 22 | 207 |
|---|
| Career | | 250-612 | 40.8 | 78-224 | 34.8 | 81-117 | 69.2 | 58 | 146 | 204 | 83 | 5 | 31 | 127 | 102 | 659 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.059 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.119 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.077 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3