Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 11 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.9-2.0 | 45.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 27 | 0 | 10.9 | 0.8-1.9 | 41.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.2 | 0.7-0.9 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 0 | 9.8 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.5 | 0.3-0.9 | 28.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 10-22 | 45.5 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 21-51 | 41.2 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 39 | 12 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 31-73 | 42.5 | 10-35 | 28.6 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 14 | 48 | 62 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 51 | 21 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.227 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | - | 1.353 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.315 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1