Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 35 | 16 | 19.8 | 2.3-5.5 | 41.4 | 0.4-1.5 | 24.1 | 1.3-1.9 | 70.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 3 | 0 | 9.7 | 1.7-2.0 | 83.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 16 | 19.0 | 2.2-5.2 | 42.6 | 0.3-1.4 | 24.1 | 1.3-1.9 | 69.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 79-191 | 41.4 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 46-65 | 70.8 | 74 | 82 | 156 | 33 | 14 | 18 | 57 | 24 | 217 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 84-197 | 42.6 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 49-71 | 69.0 | 77 | 89 | 166 | 34 | 17 | 18 | 62 | 24 | 230 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.136 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 2.167 | 0.83 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.168 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1