Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 2 | 2 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.0-10.5 | 28.6 | 0.5-2.5 | 20.0 | 2.5-3.0 | 83.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 30 | 0 | 24.8 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 3.9-11.0 | 35.3 | 0.6-3.0 | 21.3 | 1.6-2.4 | 64.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 2 | 24.7 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 3.8-10.9 | 34.9 | 0.6-2.9 | 21.3 | 1.6-2.5 | 65.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 298 | 30 | 89 | 119 | 39 | 48 | 5 | 67 | 116-329 | 35.3 | 19-89 | 21.3 | 47-73 | 64.4 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 316 | 32 | 95 | 127 | 40 | 49 | 5 | 72 | 122-350 | 34.9 | 20-94 | 21.3 | 52-79 | 65.8 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.857 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.906 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.903 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1