Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 26 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2-1.5 | 12.8 | 0.1-0.9 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 87.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PV | 29 | 7 | 13.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.4-2.2 | 17.2 | 0.1-0.8 | 13.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 55.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PV | 21 | 0 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 35.7 | 1.4-2.2 | 61.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 7 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4-1.8 | 21.3 | 0.1-0.8 | 17.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 62.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 20 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 5-39 | 12.8 | 3-24 | 12.5 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PV | 35 | 4 | 37 | 41 | 43 | 21 | 1 | 41 | 11-64 | 17.2 | 3-23 | 13.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 51 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PV | 56 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 11-33 | 33.3 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 29-47 | 61.7 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 117 | 8 | 79 | 87 | 74 | 35 | 1 | 78 | 30-141 | 21.3 | 11-62 | 17.7 | 46-74 | 62.2 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.513 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.200 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PV | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.547 | 0.20 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.697 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.830 | 0.25 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2