Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 34 | 6 | 17.2 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4-4.6 | 30.3 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 70.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 15 | 5 | 13.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.1-3.2 | 33.3 | 0.3-1.6 | 20.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 19 | 9 | 24.4 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 3.0-8.1 | 37.3 | 1.7-4.9 | 35.1 | 1.3-1.7 | 75.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 20 | 18.4 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.8-5.2 | 33.7 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 136 | 25 | 49 | 74 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 35 | 47-155 | 30.3 | 30-104 | 28.8 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 40 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 16-48 | 33.3 | 5-24 | 20.8 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 172 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 57-153 | 37.3 | 33-94 | 35.1 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 348 | 44 | 93 | 137 | 58 | 40 | 15 | 76 | 120-356 | 33.7 | 68-222 | 30.6 | 40-56 | 71.4 | 91 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.877 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.833 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.124 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.978 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3