Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 28 | 1 | 13.4 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.7 | 1.4-3.5 | 41.2 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 31 | 5 | 14.4 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.6-4.8 | 32.9 | 1.4-4.3 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 76.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 6 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.6-4.4 | 36.2 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 85.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 136 | 3 | 39 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 44-108 | 40.7 | 40-97 | 41.2 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 152 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 32 | 49-149 | 32.9 | 44-132 | 33.3 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 288 | 4 | 62 | 66 | 30 | 19 | 0 | 57 | 93-257 | 36.2 | 84-229 | 36.7 | 18-21 | 85.7 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.259 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.020 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.121 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1