Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 7 | 0 | 11.7 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 17 | 0 | 11.1 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.2 | 0.3-1.4 | 20.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.1 | 0.3-1.3 | 22.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 10-26 | 38.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 19-59 | 32.2 | 5-24 | 20.8 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 11 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 29-85 | 34.1 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 16 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - | 0.846 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - | 0.847 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 0.847 | 0.38 |
|---|
Teams
1