Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 32 | 29 | 27.5 | 4.5-10.3 | 43.2 | 1.2-3.1 | 37.0 | 3.3-4.6 | 72.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 13.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 32 | 12 | 15.9 | 1.8-4.4 | 42.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 78.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 41 | 21.7 | 3.2-7.4 | 42.9 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.2 | 2.0-2.8 | 73.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 9.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 143-331 | 43.2 | 37-100 | 37.0 | 106-146 | 72.6 | 20 | 76 | 96 | 111 | 1 | 44 | 73 | 82 | 429 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 59-140 | 42.1 | 13-46 | 28.3 | 25-32 | 78.1 | 18 | 51 | 69 | 73 | 1 | 35 | 41 | 49 | 156 |
|---|
| Career | | 202-471 | 42.9 | 50-146 | 34.2 | 131-178 | 73.6 | 38 | 127 | 165 | 184 | 2 | 79 | 114 | 131 | 585 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.296 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.114 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.242 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2