Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 23 | 19 | 25.0 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.2-8.8 | 36.5 | 1.6-5.1 | 31.4 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 24 | 12 | 21.6 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.7 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.9 | 0.6-0.7 | 93.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 31 | 23.3 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.3-6.4 | 36.5 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.2 | 0.7-1.0 | 73.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 204 | 11 | 55 | 66 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 23 | 74-203 | 36.5 | 37-118 | 31.4 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 107 | 8 | 53 | 61 | 18 | 19 | 2 | 24 | 36-98 | 36.7 | 20-59 | 33.9 | 15-16 | 93.8 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 311 | 19 | 108 | 127 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 47 | 110-301 | 36.5 | 57-177 | 32.2 | 34-46 | 73.9 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.005 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.092 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.033 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2