Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 14 | 0 | 8.9 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 29 | 6 | 11.1 | 1.0-1.7 | 58.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 45.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 6 | 10.4 | 0.9-1.7 | 54.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 11-24 | 45.8 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 28-48 | 58.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 17-37 | 45.9 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 72 | 16 | 76 |
|---|
| Career | | 39-72 | 54.2 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 21-47 | 44.7 | 33 | 52 | 85 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 86 | 27 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.125 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.583 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.431 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2