Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 33 | 33 | 26.8 | 2.2-4.4 | 50.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.1 | 1.9-2.7 | 70.5 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 31 | 25 | 25.4 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 21.1 | 1.3-2.1 | 63.1 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 31 | 31 | 24.6 | 2.0-4.3 | 46.3 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.6 | 1.0-1.8 | 56.1 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 89 | 25.6 | 1.9-4.3 | 45.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.5 | 1.4-2.2 | 64.3 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 74-146 | 50.7 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 62-88 | 70.5 | 75 | 104 | 179 | 63 | 15 | 41 | 96 | 50 | 216 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 48-125 | 38.4 | 8-38 | 21.1 | 41-65 | 63.1 | 60 | 86 | 146 | 53 | 19 | 33 | 73 | 33 | 145 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 62-134 | 46.3 | 16-45 | 35.6 | 32-57 | 56.1 | 69 | 84 | 153 | 64 | 19 | 35 | 82 | 33 | 172 |
|---|
| Career | | 184-405 | 45.4 | 30-109 | 27.5 | 135-210 | 64.3 | 204 | 274 | 478 | 180 | 53 | 109 | 251 | 116 | 533 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.479 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.160 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.284 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.316 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1