Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 22 | 1 | 8.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 62.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 36 | 12 | 16.6 | 2.0-3.2 | 62.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.9 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 4.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 13 | 13.3 | 1.6-2.6 | 62.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 20-32 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 40 | 8 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 72-116 | 62.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 33-57 | 57.9 | 79 | 79 | 158 | 10 | 51 | 27 | 88 | 18 | 177 |
|---|
| Career | | 92-148 | 62.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 41-70 | 58.6 | 102 | 102 | 204 | 15 | 65 | 32 | 128 | 26 | 225 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.500 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | - | 1.526 | 0.62 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.520 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
1