Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 33 | 33 | 32.6 | 2.4-7.5 | 32.1 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.0 | 1.6-1.9 | 82.8 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 30 | 0 | 14.3 | 1.0-3.5 | 29.2 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 53.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 33 | 23.9 | 1.8-5.6 | 31.3 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.6 | 1.0-1.2 | 77.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 80-249 | 32.1 | 36-116 | 31.0 | 53-64 | 82.8 | 11 | 86 | 97 | 132 | 3 | 44 | 64 | 58 | 249 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 31-106 | 29.2 | 16-54 | 29.6 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 45 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 30 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 111-355 | 31.3 | 52-170 | 30.6 | 60-77 | 77.9 | 17 | 114 | 131 | 177 | 3 | 53 | 93 | 88 | 334 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.000 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.802 | 0.37 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 0.941 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
1