Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 32 | 32 | 23.8 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 3.1-7.5 | 41.2 | 1.1-3.2 | 33.0 | 2.0-2.8 | 73.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 32 | 31 | 26.8 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.3-9.3 | 35.2 | 1.3-3.9 | 34.4 | 2.0-2.7 | 74.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ECU | 30 | 8 | 16.4 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.2-6.3 | 35.1 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.3 | 1.7-2.3 | 75.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 71 | 22.5 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.9-7.7 | 37.2 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.3 | 1.9-2.6 | 74.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 297 | 46 | 55 | 101 | 39 | 43 | 13 | 48 | 99-240 | 41.2 | 34-103 | 33.0 | 65-89 | 73.0 | 91 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 317 | 26 | 69 | 95 | 42 | 46 | 9 | 59 | 105-298 | 35.2 | 43-125 | 34.4 | 64-86 | 74.4 | 67 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ECU | 202 | 25 | 41 | 66 | 26 | 31 | 4 | 48 | 66-188 | 35.1 | 18-66 | 27.3 | 52-69 | 75.4 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 816 | 97 | 165 | 262 | 107 | 120 | 26 | 155 | 270-726 | 37.2 | 95-294 | 32.3 | 181-244 | 74.2 | 216 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.238 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.064 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.074 | 0.40 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.124 | 0.44 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1