Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 28 | 2 | 15.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.4-4.7 | 28.8 | 0.7-3.4 | 20.8 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 30 | 1 | 14.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.0 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.8 | 0.4-0.4 | 92.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 29 | 3 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.5 | 0.4-1.9 | 23.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 77.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 6 | 13.8 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.1-3.7 | 30.6 | 0.7-2.7 | 24.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 76.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 112 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 32 | 38-132 | 28.8 | 20-96 | 20.8 | 16-24 | 66.7 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 103 | 5 | 35 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 27 | 33-103 | 32.0 | 25-84 | 29.8 | 12-13 | 92.3 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 76 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 28-89 | 31.5 | 13-56 | 23.2 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 291 | 19 | 97 | 116 | 70 | 30 | 1 | 80 | 99-324 | 30.6 | 58-236 | 24.6 | 35-46 | 76.1 | 82 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.848 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.854 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.898 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2