Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 34 | 2 | 18.6 | 2.6-5.3 | 49.7 | 0.4-1.1 | 30.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 32 | 12 | 11.4 | 1.2-2.3 | 50.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 65.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 14 | 15.1 | 1.9-3.8 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 34.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 90-181 | 49.7 | 12-39 | 30.8 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 32 | 82 | 114 | 22 | 30 | 16 | 49 | 29 | 213 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 37-73 | 50.7 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 16 | 43 | 59 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 48 | 16 | 94 |
|---|
| Career | | 127-254 | 50.0 | 17-49 | 34.7 | 36-56 | 64.3 | 48 | 125 | 173 | 37 | 45 | 25 | 97 | 45 | 307 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.177 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.288 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.209 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1