Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 20 | 1 | 13.5 | 2.5-5.9 | 42.4 | 0.3-1.7 | 17.6 | 1.4-1.9 | 71.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 17 | 0 | 9.9 | 1.2-2.4 | 48.8 | 0.4-1.0 | 41.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 1 | 11.9 | 1.9-4.3 | 44.0 | 0.4-1.4 | 25.5 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 50-118 | 42.4 | 6-34 | 17.6 | 27-38 | 71.1 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 23 | 133 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 20-41 | 48.8 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 70-159 | 44.0 | 13-51 | 25.5 | 36-52 | 69.2 | 13 | 55 | 68 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 35 | 189 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.127 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.366 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.189 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1