Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 33 | 33 | 30.0 | 4.5-7.3 | 61.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 1.9-3.4 | 54.9 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 33 | 10 | 21.3 | 2.4-4.3 | 55.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.2 | 56.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PRES | 14 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 43 | 22.0 | 2.9-5.0 | 58.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 1.3-2.4 | 56.0 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 7.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 148-242 | 61.2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 62-113 | 54.9 | 68 | 178 | 246 | 28 | 48 | 32 | 82 | 49 | 359 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 80-143 | 55.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 41-72 | 56.9 | 76 | 110 | 186 | 26 | 52 | 26 | 82 | 26 | 201 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PRES | 6-12 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 234-397 | 58.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 107-191 | 56.0 | 155 | 298 | 453 | 55 | 103 | 59 | 177 | 80 | 576 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.483 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.406 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.333 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.451 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
1